DAG DATUM UUR WEDSTRIJDEN BEMERKINGEN LEGENDE
1 2 3 4 5 6
Zaterdag 05/03 13.00u Openingswedstrijd     6       5  
Zondag 06/03 13.00u Vrije Wedstrijd     6       5  
Zaterdag 12/03 12.00u Koppel Club    2x 2.5u 6          
Zondag 13/03 13.00u Vrije Wedstrijd     6       5  
Zaterdag 19/03 13.00u LVA - MEGL         3 4+m   SS
Zondag 20/03 13.00u MEGL - LVA     6 2        
Zaterdag 26/03 13.00u MEGL - DRP     6 2        
Zondag 27/03 13.00u DRP - MEGL         3 4m   SS
Zaterdag 02/04 13.00u MEGK - MEGL     6   3 4+m   SS
Zondag 03/04 13.00u MEGL - MEGK     6 2        
Zaterdag 09/04 13.00u MEGL - GVL     6 2        
Zondag 10/04 13.00u GVL - MEGL         3 1   SS
Zaterdag 16/04 13.00u Onder ons     6 2        
Zondag 17/04 13.00u Onder ons    Paaseieren 6          
Maandag 18/04 12.00u Koning 1   2 x 2.5u 6          
Zaterdag 23/04 13.00u MEGL - DGE     6 2        
Zondag 24/04 13.00u DGE - MEGL         3 4+m   SS
Zaterdag 30/04 13.00u MEGL - LPH   Met Goudvis Dordrecht 6 2        
Zondag 01/05 12.00u Koppel VRIJ   2 x 2.5u 6        5  
Vrijdag 06/05 18.00u KWB Nijlen     6          
Zaterdag 07/05       Opening Boten 6          
Zondag 08/05 12.00u Koning 2   2 x 2.5u 6          
Zaterdag 14/05 13.00u NZL - MEGL         3 1   SS
Zondag 15/05 13.00u MEGL - NZL     6 2        
Vrijdag 20/05 18.00u Verbroedering Nijlen     6          
Zaterdag 21/05 13.00u LVT - MEGL         3 4+m   SS
Zondag 22/05 13.00u MEGL - LVT     6 2        
Donderdag 26/05 13.00u DR - MEGL         3 1   SS
Zaterdag 28/05 13.00u NVG - MEGL         3 4+m   SS
Zondag 29/05 13.00u MEGL - NVG     6 2        
Zaterdag 04/06 12.00u Koning 3   2 x 2.5u 6          
Zondag 05/06 13.00u SVK - MEGL         3 4+m   SS
Maandag 06/06 12.00u Koppel Club    2 x 2.5u 6          
Zaterdag 11/06 13.00u LVN - MEGL         3 1   SS
Zondag 12/06 13.00u MEGL - LVN     6 2        
Zaterdag 18/06 12.00u Koppel VRIJ   Maatjes 6        5  
Zondag 19/06 13.00u MEGL - SVE     6 2        
Zaterdag 25/06 13.00u SVE - MEGL           4+m   SS
Zondag 26/06 13.00u LPH - MEGL         3 4m   SS
Zaterdag 02/07 13.00u MEGL - MKB     6 2        
Zondag 03/07 13.00u MKB - MEGL         3 4+m   SS
Woensdag 06/07 13.00u Vrije wedstrijd     6       5  
Zaterdag 09/07 13.00u MEGL - NZL     6 2        
Zondag 10/07 13.00u NZL - MEGL         3 1   SS
Woensdag 13/07 13.00u Vrije wedstrijd     6       5  
Zaterdag 16/07 13.00u MEGL - HTE      6        
Zondag 17/07 13.00u HTE - MEGL    KOPPEL        7    SS
Woensdag 20/07 13.00u Vrije wedstrijd     6       5  
Donderdag 21/07 12.00u Koning 4   2 x 2.5u 6          
Zaterdag 23/07 13.00u MEGL - DGE     6 2        
Zondag 24/07 13.00u DGE - MEGL         3 4+m   SS
Woensdag 27/07 13.00u Vrije wedstrijd     6       5  
Zaterdag 30/07 12.00u 2 Daagse Koppel Club 500€ vooruit   2 x 2.5u 6          
Zondag 31/07   6          
Woensdag 03/08 13.00u Vrije wedstrijd     6       5  
Zaterdag 06/08 13.00u MEGL - LVN     6 2        
Zondag 07/08 13.00u LVN - MEGL         3 1   SS
Woensdag 10/08 13.00u Vrije wedstrijd     6       5  
Zaterdag 13/08 13.00u MVL - MEGL         3 4+m   SS
Zondag 14/08 13.00u MEGL - MVL     6 2        
Maandag 15/08 12.00u Koning 5    2 x 2.5u 6          
Woensdag 17/08 13.00u Vrije wedstrijd     6       5  
Zaterdag 20/08 13.00u MEGL - PVB     6 2        
Zondag 21/08 12.00u PVB - MEGL         3 1   SS
Woensdag 24/08 13.00u Vrije wedstrijd     6       5  
Zaterdag 27/08 13.00u Onder ons 300€ vooruit     6          
Zondag 28/08 13.00u MEGL - DR     6 2        
Woensdag 31/08 13.00u Vrije wedstrijd     6       5  
Zaterdag 03/09 12.00u GVL - MEGL         3 1   SS
Zondag 04/09 13.00u MEGL - GVL     6 2        
Zaterdag 10/09 13.00u MEGL - LVA     6 2        
Zondag 11/09 13.00u LVA - MEGL         3 4+m   SS
Zaterdag 17/09 13.00u MEGL - SVK     6 2        
Zondag 18/09 13.00u DRP - MEGL         3 4m   SS
Zaterdag 24/09 13.00u WVO - MEGL           4+m   SS
Zondag 25/09 12.00u Koppel Club    2 x 2.5u 6          
Vrijdag 30/09   Receptie 125 Jaar                
Zaterdag 01/10 13.00u MEGL - DRP     6 2        
Zondag 02/10 13.00u MEGL - WVO     6 2        
Zaterdag 08/10 12.00u Vrije Wedstrijd   Mosselen 6       5  
Zondag 09/10 12.00u Wintercriterium   Koppel 6       5  
Zaterdag 15/10 12.00u Vrije Wedstrijd     6       5  
Zondag 16/10 12.00u Wintercriterium   Koppel 6       5  
Zaterdag 22/10 12.00u Vrije Wedstrijd     6       5  
Zondag 23/10 12.00u Wintercriterium   Koppel 6       5  
Zaterdag 29/10 12.00u Vrije Wedstrijd     6       5  
Zondag 30/10 12.00u Wintercriterium   Koppel 6       5  
Zaterdag 5/11 11.30u Vrije Wedstrijd     6       5  
Zaterdag 12/11   Souper                
Zaterdag 19/11 11.30u Vrije Wedstrijd   Start Kaarten 6       5  
Zaterdag 26/11 11.30u Vrije Wedstrijd     6       5  
Zaterdag 3/12 11.30u Vrije Wedstrijd     6       5  
Zaterdag 10/12 11.30u Vrije Wedstrijd     6       5  
Zaterdag 17/12 11.30u Vrije Wedstrijd     6       5